Responsive image

Listed below in order of votes received are the At-Large and Congressional District (CD) delegates and alternates elected at the Republican Party of Arizona's 2020 Virtual State Convention, as well as Arizona's newly elected RNC National Committeeman and National Committeewoman (who will take office following the 2020 RNC National Convention):
 

RNC NATIONAL COMMITTEEMAN-ELECT
Tyler Bowyer

AT-LARGE DELEGATES
Debbie Lesko
Nancy Cottle
Tyler Bowyer
Cyndi Love
Loraine Pellegrino
Yvonne Cahill
Brett Mecum
Jan Brewer
Pam Kirby
Dwight Kadar
Diane Andersen
Michael Ward
Justin Olson
Jake Hoffman
Nancy Ordowski
Lori Gray
Doug Ducey
Jinhui Chen
Monica Yelin
Christine Ong Cothrun
Jeffrey Fleetham
Shiree Verdone
Austin Smith
Leanna DeKing
Betty Galanter
Janell Soyster Buchholdt
Cynthia Casaus

AT LARGE ALTERNATES
Christopher King
Nancy Wudel
Jim Lamon
Mary Fritsche
Timon Harper
Parralee Schneider
Barbara Wyllie
April Riggins
Marcia Olsen
Robert Hathorne
Christopher Campbell
Daniel Godzich
Sheila Muehling
Sam Scarmardo
Laurence Schiff
Diane Ortiz-Parsons
Brenda Dickinson
Matthew Perry
Deana Puccinelli
Virna Schiff
Joe Arpaio
Danny Seiden
Gretchen Conger
Drew Trojanowski
Kathleen Nowak
Harvey Jackson
Colette Pikosz

RNC NATIONAL COMMITTEEWOMAN-ELECT
Lori Klein-Corbin

CD DELEGATES
Vince Leach (CD1)
Anna Clark (CD1)
John Maynard (CD1)
Gail Griffin (CD2)
David Gowan (CD2)
Anthony Sizer (CD2)
Travis Angry (CD3)
Zack Taylor (CD3)
George Ortiz (CD3)
Donna Tanzi (CD4)
Paul Carey (CD4)
Myrna Lieberman (CD4)
Mickie Niland (CD5)
Eddie Farnsworth (CD5)
Betty Breeden (CD5)
Vera Anderson (CD6)
Kimberly Yee (CD6)
Jana Jackson (CD6)
Julian Szymanski (CD7)
Barry Wong (CD7)
Letitia Claridge (CD7)
Eric Morgan (CD8)
Corinne Haynes (CD8)
Marcus Huey (CD8)
Ed Pellegrino (CD9)
Jill Norgaard (CD9)
Joe Neglia (CD9)

CD ALTERNATES
Andrea Kadar (CD1)
Karen Schell (CD1)
David Peelman (CD1)
Martina Romero (CD2)
David Eppihimer (CD2)
Leslie Vanborssum (CD2)
Shuron Harvey (CD3)
Russ Jones (CD3)
Theresa Wishnick (CD3)
Gary Morris (CD4)
Darlene Younker (CD4)
Michael Burke (CD4)
Ian Murray (CD5)
Jim Hamilton (CD5)
Steve Trussell (CD5)
Robert Graham (CD6)
Gina Swoboda (CD6)
Gail Golec (CD6)
George Cuprak (CD7)
Benjamin Troglia (CD7)
Kathy Riggs (CD7)
Heather Morgan (CD8)
Mitchell Friedlander (CD8)
Kerry Giangobbe (CD8)
Farhana Shifa Ahmed (CD9)
Andy Zhang (CD9)
Tony Kao (CD9)